University News
WIU Home > News > County News
WIU Graduation Fall 2017
McDonough County, IL
Adair (61411)
- Jenna Kaye Dean, Cum Laude, Bachelor of Science in Education, Special Education
Blandinsville (61420)
- Jennifer Schwerer, Bachelor of Science, Agricultural Business
Bolingbrook (61455)
- Jalen V Ward, Bachelor of Business, Management
Bushnell (61422)
- Cora Clare English, Magna Cum Laude, Bachelor of Arts, Broadcasting
- Tyler Lee McGrew, Bachelor of Business, Accountancy
- Paul Robert Perchalski, Master of Science, Instructional Design & Technology
- Paul L Zarello, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Colchester (62326)
- Sarah Morgan Dimmitt, Master of Accountancy, Accountancy
- Jason W Vyhnanek, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
Macomb (61455)
- Marcial L M Anthony, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Technology
- Danielle D Barnes, Summa Cum Laude, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work
- Benjamin Martin Beaird, Bachelor of Business, Finance
- Brook Ann Bloomer, Bachelor of Science, Pharmacy
- Emily A Bozard, Magna Cum Laude, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work
- Joshua Carrigan, Post-Baccalaureate Certificate, Business Analytics
- Kevin L Cavett, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
- Carman Rae Comerford, Bachelor of Arts, Communication
- Matthew Joseph Connor, Master of Science, Instructional Design & Technology
- Eli Cousins, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
- Ryan M Darensbourg, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
- Loana Luz Deveraux, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
- Tata Diawara, Magna Cum Laude, Bachelor of Arts, French
- Rami Elnaw, Master of Science, Computer Science
- Lisa Noelle Flynn, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
- Daynah Lea Fox, Bachelor of Science, Zoology
- Kathryne Lynne Gorsuch, Master of Science in Education, Educational & Interdisciplinary Studies
- Matthew William Harbeck, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
- Dylan Thomas Hast, Master of Science, Kinesiology
- Dylan Wade Hinman, Bachelor of Science, Agricultural Business
- Joshua Mark Hoing, Bachelor of Business, Management
- Levi James Huls, Cum Laude, Bachelor of Business, Supply Chain Management
- Jonathan Michael Jacobson, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Technology
- Olivia Laura Kellogg, Bachelor of Arts, Art
- Jessica Ann Maier, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
- Lanier Mays, Bachelor of Arts, Broadcasting
- Patrick Henry McGee, Master of Arts, Communication
- Kayla Ann Morphey, Bachelor of Science, Recreation, Park & Tourism Administration
- Michael L Mueller, Magna Cum Laude, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
- Jodi L Ngati, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
- Charles J Peytavin, Bachelor of Arts, History
- Mary Rager, Bachelor of Business, Accountancy
- Lacey Nicole Remington, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
- Joan H Richards, Master of Science, Instructional Design & Technology
- Aaron William Richardson, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
- Alexxus Victoria Roberts, Bachelor of Science, Apparel & Textile Merchandising
- Jarrod Thomas Rockhold, Bachelor of Science, Recreation, Park & Tourism Administration
- Ahmed Rosenje, Bachelor of Science, Medical Sciences
- Justin Theo Rossmiller, Magna Cum Laude, Bachelor of Science, Physics
- Kathryn Anne Shrode, Master of Science, Instructional Design & Technology
- Jeffery John Steele, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
- Martha J Stodolny, Bachelor of Business, Finance
- Sarah Michele Switzer, Bachelor of Science, Recreation, Park & Tourism Administration
- Brett Joseph Taylor, Master of Science, Sport Management
- Darius Evan Thomas, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science
- Olicia A Wynter, Master of Accountancy, Accountancy
Sciota (61475)
- Jose Galvan, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
Connect with us: